Bekijk hier de

Trainingstijden veld

Trainingstijden veld 2022

 Maandag 
18:00 – 19:00 F1
18:00 – 19:00 E
18:00 – 19:00 D
19:00 – 20:15 C
19:00 – 20:15 B
19:15 – 20:00 A
20:15 – 22:00 Senioren 1+2
  
  
 Woensdag 
18:00 – 19:00 F1, F2, F3
18:00 – 19:00 E
18:00 – 19:00 D
19:00 – 20:15 C
19:00 – 20:15 B
19:15 – 20:00 A
20.30 – 22:00Senioren 3,6,7
19:30 – 20:45Senioren 4,5
20.30 – 22:00Senioren 1+2
 Zaterdag 
 10:00 – 11:00 Kangoeroeklup

Rijschema veld 2022

Datum

Tijd

Wedstrijd

 Plaats

Vertrektijd

Wie rijden?

23-4-2022

9:00

KVC F3- Rust Roest F2

De Roetwijer, Hoogeloon

08:15

Valerie, Maya

23-4-2022

9:00

Rosolo F3- Rust Roest F3

Sportpark Den Hoek, REUSEL

08:00

 Nina, Levi

23-4-2022

10:00

FSC D1 – Rust Roest D1

 

09:00

Maud, Ilja

23-4-2022

13:00

OJC ’98 E1- Rust Roest E1

De Rauwbraken, BERKEL-ENSCHOT

 12:00

Wies, Bram

      

14-5-2022

10:00

Vitesse (Ba) B1- Rust Roest B1

Sportpark De Bongerd, BARENDRECHT

 08:15

Tess, Isa, Keete, Ashley

14-5-2022

10:00

Stip E1 – Rust Roest E3

De Groote Wielen, ROSMALEN

09:00

Raf, Tim

      

21-5-2022

10:00

DDW F3 – Rust Roest F2

De Leeuwerik, HOOGE MIERDE

08:45

 Hila, Asli

21-5-2022

10:05

Kinderdijk B1 – Rust Roest B1

Sportpark Molenzicht, ALBLASSERDAM 08:15

08:15

Dorus, Jacco, Cristian, Joeri

21-5-2022

10:30

Winty F1 – Rust Roest F300:45

Sportpark De Lille, VESSEM

 09:30

Evi, Siem

21-5-2022

11:00

Tilburg E1 – Rust Roest E1

KV Tilburg, TILBURG

 09:30

Siem, Jelle

      

28-5-2022

10:30

DOT (O) C1 – Rust Roest C1

De Rusheuvel, OSS

 09:00

Charlotte, Britt, Mina, Vera

      

11-6-2022

12:30

GKV B1 – Rust Roest B1

Molenvliet, GORINCHEM

 10:45

Pjotr, Sofia, Tess, Keete

      

18-6-2022

9:00

Rietvogels F2 – Rust Roest F2

Den Droevendaal RIETHOVEN

 08:15

Valerie, Asli

18-6-2022

11:20

OEC F1 – Rust Roest F1

De Braak (veld), Helmond

 10:15

Kee, Joris

18-6-2022

12:40

OEC E1 – Rust Roest E2

De Braak (veld), Helmond

De Braak (veld)

 11:30

Lenne, Max